III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Zabrze - Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 10 30 10 0 0 66:9
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 10 24 8 0 2 34:10
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 10 18 6 0 4 39:27
4 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 10 3 1 6 10:24
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10 6 2 0 8 14:56
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 1 0 1 9 2:39
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-23/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-23/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 1:6
2020-10-26/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-23/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-23/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 1:6
2020-10-26/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-16/16:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2020-10-16/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 9:0
2020-11-02/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:6
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-09/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:4
2020-10-09/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-10-09/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-22/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2020-10-02/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10:2
2020-10-02/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-25/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:0
2020-09-25/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:2
2020-10-07/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2020-09-18/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:2
2020-09-18/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-09/16:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 0:9
2020-09-11/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:6
2020-09-11/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-04/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:3
2020-09-04/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10:2
2020-10-12/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-31/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2020-09-07/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 1:10
2020-10-02/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-21/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2020-09-14/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2020-10-14/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. 0:7