Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30:10 |
2 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24:16 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:18 |
4 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 |
5 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11:31 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-10/17:15 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 4:1 |
2022-11-06/09:00 | VACAT | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2022-11-06/09:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-10/17:15 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 4:1 |
2022-11-06/09:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-28/16:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 2:1 |
2022-10-30/10:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-21/16:30 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 6:2 |
2022-10-22/09:00 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-13/16:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 2:2 |
2022-10-13/17:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-07/16:30 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 0:3 |
2022-10-17/16:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-30/17:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 1:3 |
2022-09-30/17:30 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-22/17:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 4:2 |
2022-09-23/17:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-26/17:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | 2:4 |
2022-09-28/17:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-12/17:30 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 6:1 |
2022-09-16/17:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-09/17:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 2:2 |
2022-09-09/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-09/17:00 | LKS ZGODA REPTY | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-16/17:00 | VACAT | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-20/17:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-23/17:00 | VACAT | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-30/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-07/16:30 | VACAT | - | LKS ZGODA REPTY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-14/16:30 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-23/09:00 | VACAT | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-30/09:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-06/09:00 | VACAT | - | KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |