Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 10 27 9 0 1 75:28
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 10 27 9 0 1 87:25
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 15 5 0 5 60:48
4 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 13 4 1 5 51:51
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 7 2 1 7 29:57
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 0 0 0 10 38:131
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:5
2020-10-29/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:10
2020-11-03/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:5
2020-10-29/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:10
2020-11-03/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-22/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 11:6
2020-10-31/08:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 5:1
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 12:2
2020-10-11/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:6
2020-10-13/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:15
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/11:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:19
2020-10-04/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2020-10-04/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/12:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 4:16
2020-09-27/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:0
2020-09-27/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:7
2020-09-19/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10:3
2020-09-24/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 6:1
2020-09-12/12:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:14
2020-09-13/10:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-03/19:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:3
2020-09-09/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:6
2020-09-09/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 14:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 15:0
2020-09-06/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:4
2020-10-02/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10:4
2020-08-30/15:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:13
2020-09-17/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:2