Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 10 30 10 0 0 98:18
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 24 8 0 2 151:21
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 12 4 0 6 41:54
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 10 11 3 2 5 20:63
5 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 10 3 1 6 14:120
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 1 0 1 9 20:68
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-10-24/12:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 2:2
2020-10-25/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:15
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-10-24/12:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 2:2
2020-10-25/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:15
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:9
2020-10-18/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:12
2020-10-18/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 26:0
2020-10-11/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 4:1
2020-10-11/16:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:5
2020-10-04/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2020-10-04/13:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:20
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:3
2020-10-06/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2020-10-12/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:9
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-18/18:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 12:1
2020-09-20/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-09-20/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/10:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 5:3
2020-09-13/13:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2020-09-15/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 16:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:35
2020-09-10/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:6
2020-09-10/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 22:1
2020-09-06/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 28:0
2020-09-24/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-03/16:45 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:4
2020-09-16/17:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:8
2020-09-17/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS BYTOM 1:3