Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS ŻYGLIN | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-23/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 0:0 |
2022-10-23/13:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | - | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | 0:0 |
2022-10-23/13:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-10-27/16:40 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-23/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 0:0 |
2022-10-23/13:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | - | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | 0:0 |
2022-10-23/13:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-15/13:15 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | 0:0 |
2022-10-16/11:00 | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:0 |
2022-10-16/13:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-09/09:00 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-10-09/13:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 0:0 |
2022-10-09/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | - | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | 0:0 |
2022-10-09/13:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-01/12:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-10-01/13:30 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-10-02/13:00 | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 0:0 |
2022-10-05/16:30 | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-25/15:00 | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | - | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 0:0 |
2022-09-29/17:30 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-09-30/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-18/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | 0:0 |
2022-09-18/13:00 | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-09-21/17:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-09-21/18:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-11/13:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM | 0:0 |
2022-09-11/13:00 | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:0 |
2022-09-11/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:0 |
2022-09-14/17:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-24/11:00 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-25/16:30 | DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-27/16:40 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | -:- |