III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 14 40 13 1 0 110:10
2 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 14 27 8 3 3 59:37
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 13 25 8 1 4 74:28
4 MKS ZABORZE 13 22 6 4 3 41:23
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 13 16 4 4 5 29:39
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 13 7 1 4 8 13:63
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 10 6 2 0 8 11:46
8 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 14 4 1 1 12 6:97
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-15/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 7:2
2020-11-15/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2020-11-15/14:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2020-12-12/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-15/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 7:2
2020-11-15/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2020-11-15/14:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-05/20:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 13:0
2020-11-07/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2020-11-07/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:1
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:5
2020-10-25/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 3:0
2020-11-21/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 5:0
2020-10-18/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2020-11-29/10:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:0
2020-10-10/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 11:0
2020-10-10/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2020-10-11/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2020-10-03/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:0
2020-10-03/11:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2020-10-04/14:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:12
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:0
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
2020-09-26/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:6
2020-09-27/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 8:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:2
2020-09-19/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2020-09-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:1
2020-10-07/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS ZABORZE 2:4
2020-09-12/12:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:2
2020-09-13/12:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:10
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-09/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 8:1
2020-09-09/17:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2020-09-09/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2020-09-09/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2020-09-05/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
2020-09-06/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2020-09-06/14:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:14
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/11:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:7
2020-08-30/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2020-08-30/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 13:1
2020-09-02/18:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2020-09-16/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 16:0
2020-12-02/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:7
2020-09-23/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:6
2020-09-30/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:1
2020-09-30/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 17:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-12-17/20:20 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-12-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-12-07/18:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-12-12/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-