IV Liga "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 16 34 11 1 4 38:17
2 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 16 32 9 5 2 37:14
3 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16 32 10 2 4 28:15
4 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 16 31 9 4 3 24:10
5 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 16 27 8 3 5 25:19
6 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 16 26 8 2 6 25:20
7 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 16 22 6 4 6 27:32
8 AKS MIKOŁÓW 16 21 5 6 5 17:14
9 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 16 21 6 3 7 26:23
10 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 16 21 6 3 7 20:24
11 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 16 19 5 4 7 22:28
12 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 16 19 5 4 7 22:20
13 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 16 19 5 4 7 15:24
14 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15 18 5 3 7 22:36
15 MKS MYSZKÓW 15 16 5 1 9 20:28
16 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 16 11 2 5 9 20:34
17 RKS GRODZIEC 16 8 2 2 12 14:44
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 4:1
2020-11-14/13:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:1
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2020-11-14/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:3
2020-11-15/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2020-11-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
2020-11-28/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 4:1
2020-11-14/13:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:1
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2020-11-14/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:3
2020-11-15/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2020-11-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
2020-11-28/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:5
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:1
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2020-11-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2020-11-21/13:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2020-10-31/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2020-10-31/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:1
2020-10-31/11:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:0
2020-10-31/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
2020-10-31/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 6:0
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
2020-12-05/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2020-10-24/12:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2020-10-24/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:4
2020-10-24/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2020-10-24/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2020-11-04/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2020-11-11/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2020-11-21/12:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2020-10-17/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:3
2020-10-17/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:1
2020-10-17/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:2
2020-10-18/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:0
2020-11-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSZKÓW 6:2
2020-11-21/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2020-10-10/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
2020-10-10/12:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:0
2020-10-10/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2020-10-10/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:1
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2020-11-11/11:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2020-10-03/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2020-10-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:4
2020-10-03/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:2
2020-10-03/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
2020-10-04/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:4
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2020-09-26/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2020-09-27/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:2
2020-09-27/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2020-09-19/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2020-09-19/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:0
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:0
2020-09-19/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:1
2020-09-20/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2020-09-12/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:1
2020-09-13/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0
2020-09-05/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2020-09-05/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:2
2020-09-05/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2020-09-06/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2020-08-29/13:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2020-08-29/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 6:3
2020-08-29/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2020-08-30/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:3
2020-08-30/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2020-08-30/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-21/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
2020-08-22/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2020-08-22/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2020-08-22/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:5
2020-08-22/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-14/17:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2020-08-14/19:19 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2020-08-15/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2020-08-15/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
2020-08-16/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:0
2020-08-16/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-07/18:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2020-08-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:0
2020-08-08/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:4
2020-08-08/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2020-08-08/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2020-08-08/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2020-11-28/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-07-31/00:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2020-08-01/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
2020-08-01/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:0
2020-08-02/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2020-08-02/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
2020-09-02/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-24/18:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2020-07-25/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:5
2020-07-25/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2020-07-25/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2020-07-25/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-07-25/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2021-03-06/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-