Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 14 33 11 0 3 48:16
2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14 32 10 2 2 52:14
3 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 14 30 10 0 4 52:23
4 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 14 28 8 4 2 36:14
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 14 28 9 1 4 43:29
6 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 14 26 8 2 4 45:21
7 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 14 23 7 2 5 39:30
8 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 14 20 6 2 6 26:32
9 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 14 16 5 1 8 24:40
10 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 14 14 4 2 8 28:38
11 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 14 12 3 3 8 18:41
12 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 14 12 3 3 8 25:49
13 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 14 11 3 2 9 24:41
14 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 14 10 3 1 10 21:53
15 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 14 7 2 1 11 14:54
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:2
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 7:0
2020-11-14/13:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:1
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2020-11-14/13:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2020-11-15/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:2
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 7:0
2020-11-14/13:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:1
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2020-11-14/13:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2020-11-15/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-07/13:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 5:0
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 6:1
2020-11-07/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:7
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:2
2020-11-07/14:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:7
2020-11-08/14:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 7:1
2020-10-31/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 4:2
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-10-31/14:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:8
2020-10-31/14:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:4
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 2:1
2020-10-31/15:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 11:0
2020-10-25/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 7:1
2020-10-25/14:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2020-10-25/14:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:4
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2020-10-17/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:1
2020-10-17/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 1:5
2020-10-18/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:1
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:3
2020-11-21/09:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:1
2020-10-10/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:4
2020-10-11/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 7:2
2020-10-11/11:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:2
2020-10-11/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:5
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:2
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:4
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 4:1
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 5:1
2020-10-03/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:4
2020-09-26/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:5
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:3
2020-09-26/16:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:3
2020-09-27/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:3
2020-09-27/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 2:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 4:1
2020-09-20/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2020-09-13/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:9
2020-09-13/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:0
2020-09-13/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:3
2020-09-13/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 1:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 4:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:0
2020-09-06/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2020-08-29/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:5
2020-08-29/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-08-30/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:1
2020-08-30/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 4:1
2020-08-30/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:4
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:4
2020-08-23/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:0
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 6:0
2020-08-15/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:2
2020-08-16/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:0
2020-08-16/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 5:1
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2020-08-09/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:3