Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4 10 3 1 0 8:4
2 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3 9 3 0 0 12:3
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4 9 3 0 1 12:6
4 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3 7 2 1 0 13:8
5 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 5 1 2 1 8:10
6 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 5:7
7 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4 3 1 0 3 6:9
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3 0 0 0 3 2:9
10 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4 0 0 0 4 7:17
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2020-08-08/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2020-08-08/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-05/18:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:4
2020-08-05/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:2
2020-08-05/18:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2020-08-05/18:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:1
2020-08-01/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:2
2020-07-25/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:2
2020-07-25/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-05/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-15/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-22/17:00 VACAT ! - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-08-29/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-05/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-03/15:00 VACAT ! - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-17/15:00 VACAT ! - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-24/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-10-31/14:00 VACAT ! - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-