III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 35 11 2 1 42:15
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 14 32 10 2 2 46:24
3 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 14 31 10 1 3 64:17
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14 22 7 1 6 36:28
5 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 22 7 1 6 33:33
6 KS 94 RACHOWICE 14 16 5 1 8 41:35
7 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 3 1 0 13 11:72
8 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 14 3 1 0 13 13:62
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-15/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:5
2022-06-15/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2022-06-19/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:2
2022-06-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-15/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:5
2022-06-15/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2022-06-19/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:2
2022-06-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-12/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2022-06-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-06-12/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
2022-06-13/17:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:5
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-01/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-06-05/11:45 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
2022-06-09/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2022-06-09/18:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-25/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2022-05-28/12:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2022-05-29/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2022-06-15/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-19/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:0
2022-05-22/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2022-05-22/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2022-05-22/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-14/12:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE 5:1
2022-05-14/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:7
2022-05-15/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 6:3
2022-05-15/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
Kolejka nr 8
2022-03-21/17:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2022-05-05/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2022-05-08/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4:1
2022-05-10/17:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-29/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:6
2022-04-30/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:1
2022-05-01/09:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:6
2022-05-01/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-23/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:0
2022-04-24/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
2022-04-24/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2022-04-24/10:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-13/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2022-04-13/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:1
2022-04-13/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
2022-04-13/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-06/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
2022-04-10/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2022-04-10/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2022-04-10/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-30/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:4
2022-04-27/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2022-04-27/17:45 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:1
2022-05-11/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-27/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:4
2022-03-27/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:6
2022-03-27/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
2022-03-27/15:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 16:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-20/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:2
2022-03-21/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:6
2022-04-19/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:6
2022-05-07/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN