Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 51:5 |
2 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 |
3 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:24 |
4 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:30 |
5 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:40 |
6 | VACAT ! | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-08/18:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 7:2 |
2022-06-12/09:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 5:0 |
2022-06-12/11:00 | VACAT ! | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-08/18:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 7:2 |
2022-06-12/09:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-04/10:45 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:10 |
2022-06-16/10:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-24/18:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:1 |
2022-05-29/10:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-20/17:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 1:3 |
2022-05-22/09:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-12/16:30 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 3:2 |
2022-05-17/18:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-06/18:30 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:1 |
2022-05-08/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-27/18:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 4:1 |
2022-05-01/09:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-20/19:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 3:3 |
2022-04-24/10:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-10/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | 2:1 |
2022-05-15/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-01/19:30 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 5:1 |
2022-06-14/16:30 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-19/15:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | VACAT ! | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-10/00:00 | VACAT ! | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-24/10:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | VACAT ! | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-01/10:00 | VACAT ! | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-08/10:00 | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | - | VACAT ! | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-15/10:00 | VACAT ! | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-22/10:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | VACAT ! | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-29/10:00 | VACAT ! | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-05/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | VACAT ! | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-12/11:00 | VACAT ! | - | UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE | -:- |