III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Zabrze - Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS AP GLIWICE 4 12 4 0 0 15:4
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4 9 3 0 1 4:3
3 AP TEAM GLIWICE 5 8 2 2 1 10:4
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5 6 2 0 3 12:12
5 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. 4 4 1 1 2 5:2
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3 1 0 1 2 1:9
7 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3 0 0 0 3 1:14
Kolejka nr 9
2021-04-27/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2021-05-14/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-14/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-04-27/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-07/16:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2021-05-07/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:0
2021-05-07/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 4:5
Kolejka nr 7
2021-04-30/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2021-05-02/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-23/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS AP GLIWICE 0:4
2021-04-23/20:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2021-04-28/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-26/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2021-05-04/16:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-21/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:7
2021-03-21/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
2021-03-21/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-19/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-18/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-05-18/17:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-18/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-01/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-13/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-15/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-14/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-14/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-21/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-21/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-21/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-28/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-05-28/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-04/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-04/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-11/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-11/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-06-13/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-18/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-06-18/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-