Zabrze: Klasa okręgowa "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 21 57 19 0 2 73:23
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 21 44 14 2 5 62:23
3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 21 42 13 3 5 67:44
4 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 21 40 13 1 7 41:34
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 21 38 12 2 7 43:36
6 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 21 37 11 4 6 47:28
7 KS START SIERAKOWICE 21 36 12 0 9 46:38
8 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 21 36 11 3 7 36:25
9 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 21 28 8 4 9 42:37
10 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 21 27 8 3 10 39:42
11 LKS ŻYGLIN 21 25 7 4 10 36:46
12 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 21 18 5 3 13 38:65
13 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 21 18 5 3 13 40:61
14 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 21 16 4 4 13 30:59
15 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 21 13 4 1 16 29:67
16 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 21 9 2 3 16 22:63
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-13/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:3
2024-04-13/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:4
2024-04-13/15:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN 4:1
2024-04-13/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2024-04-13/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:3
2024-04-13/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-13/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:3
2024-04-13/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:4
2024-04-13/15:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN 4:1
2024-04-13/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2024-04-13/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:3
2024-04-13/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-06/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2024-04-06/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2024-04-06/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:3
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
2024-04-06/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 2:2
2024-04-06/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 19
2024-03-30/11:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:1
2024-03-30/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:2
2024-03-30/13:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2024-03-30/13:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:4
2024-03-30/13:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2024-03-30/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:1
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-23/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:1
2024-03-23/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:0
2024-03-23/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 10:2
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
2024-03-23/15:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:1
2024-03-23/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:0
2024-03-24/15:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-16/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2024-03-16/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
2024-03-16/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:4
2024-03-16/13:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
2024-03-16/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:1
2024-03-16/15:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:2
2024-03-17/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-09/11:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2024-03-09/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 3:1
2024-03-09/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 3:1
2024-03-09/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2024-03-09/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 5:0
2024-03-09/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:2
2024-03-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2024-03-10/15:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-18/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2023-11-18/12:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:4
2023-11-18/13:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:2
2023-11-18/13:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2023-11-18/13:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ŻYGLIN 5:0
2023-11-18/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:5
2023-11-19/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6:1
2023-11-19/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-11/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:1
2023-11-11/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
2023-11-11/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:7
2023-11-11/13:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:1
2023-11-11/13:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:2
2023-11-11/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-04/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:0
2023-11-04/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
2023-11-04/14:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:3
2023-11-04/14:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:5
2023-11-04/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2023-11-04/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN 4:1
2023-11-04/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:2
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-28/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:3
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 8:0
2023-10-29/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:5
2023-10-29/12:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2023-10-29/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:2
2023-10-21/11:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 0:3
2023-10-21/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:1
2023-10-21/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:1
2023-10-21/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2023-10-21/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN 3:1
2023-10-21/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:2
2023-10-21/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-14/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:4
2023-10-14/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:3
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:2
2023-10-14/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:5
2023-10-15/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-07/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2023-10-07/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:1
2023-10-07/14:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:2
2023-10-07/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE 4:2
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
2023-10-07/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2023-10-07/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:0
2023-10-07/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-30/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:3
2023-09-30/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:2
2023-09-30/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:1
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 3:1
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2023-10-01/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-23/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
2023-09-23/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:0
2023-09-23/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 2:1
2023-09-23/16:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:4
2023-09-23/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:1
2023-09-23/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-16/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:4
2023-09-16/12:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:0
2023-09-16/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:0
2023-09-16/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2023-09-16/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:3
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 2:2
2023-09-16/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2023-09-17/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2023-09-09/16:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:2
2023-09-09/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
2023-09-09/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:2
2023-09-10/11:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:2
2023-09-10/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2023-09-02/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2023-09-02/12:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:4
2023-09-02/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2023-09-02/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2023-09-02/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 5:3
2023-09-03/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-26/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:1
2023-08-26/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2023-08-26/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 3:2
2023-08-26/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:3
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2023-08-26/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:3
2023-08-26/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:0
2023-08-26/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-19/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:1
2023-08-19/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:1
2023-08-19/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2023-08-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:0
2023-08-19/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:3
2023-08-20/11:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 7:3
2023-08-20/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2024-03-03/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE 4:3
2023-08-12/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:3
2023-08-12/15:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:2
2023-08-12/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2023-08-12/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:2
2023-08-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:0
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-20/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-04-20/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/15:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-20/16:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-22/18:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-25/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-04/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-04/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2024-05-08/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-11/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2024-05-11/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2024-05-12/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-25/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-05-25/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2024-06-02/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-