Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10 28 9 1 0 61:7
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 18 5 3 2 27:11
3 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 10 16 5 1 4 34:20
4 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 10 16 5 1 4 28:14
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 15 5 0 5 21:29
6 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 21:39
7 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 10 9 3 0 7 20:42
8 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 3 1 0 9 5:55
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-22/00:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-10-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:1
2020-11-08/13:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-11-26/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-22/00:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-10-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:1
2020-11-08/13:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-11-26/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-19/00:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:3
2020-10-19/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:9
2020-10-19/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:5
2020-10-29/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-12/16:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:3
2020-10-12/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:1
2020-10-15/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:1
2020-11-06/17:15 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-05/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-10-05/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:0
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:5
2020-10-08/16:45 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:10
2020-09-28/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:5
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-09-21/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:6
2020-09-21/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2020-09-13/13:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:11
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:7
2020-09-14/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2020-09-10/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 9:0
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/13:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:16
2020-09-07/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:3
2020-09-07/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:6
2020-09-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 9:1
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:12
2020-09-08/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
2020-09-30/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0