Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 92:4 |
2 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 48:11 |
3 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 41:29 |
4 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 49:21 |
5 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26:32 |
6 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28:32 |
7 | LKS ŻYGLIN | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:30 |
8 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24:45 |
9 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
10 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:122 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-06/09:30 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:3 |
2022-11-06/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:2 |
2022-11-06/11:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:6 |
2022-11-06/13:30 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | VACAT | -:- |
2022-11-06/13:30 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-06/09:30 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 1:3 |
2022-11-06/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:2 |
2022-11-06/11:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:6 |
2022-11-06/13:30 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-29/12:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8:0 |
2022-10-30/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 3:2 |
2022-11-04/16:45 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 4:4 |
2022-11-04/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-22/12:30 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2:6 |
2022-10-23/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 2:5 |
2022-10-23/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:10 |
2022-10-23/11:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | 17:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-13/16:30 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 6:1 |
2022-10-15/12:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 10:2 |
2022-10-16/09:00 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 2:1 |
2022-10-25/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:13 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-08/12:30 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:7 |
2022-10-08/12:45 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 5:1 |
2022-10-09/10:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:10 |
2022-10-09/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-01/12:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 2:1 |
2022-10-02/10:00 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 1:10 |
2022-10-21/17:00 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 2:1 |
2022-11-13/11:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-24/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 4:2 |
2022-09-25/10:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:3 |
2022-09-26/17:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | 14:0 |
2022-09-28/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-17/12:30 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 4:10 |
2022-09-18/11:00 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:10 |
2022-09-18/13:00 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 9:1 |
2022-09-21/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 0:17 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-11/09:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | 36:0 |
2022-09-14/17:30 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 4:3 |
2022-09-14/17:30 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 4:2 |
2022-10-17/17:45 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-14/17:30 | APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-18/10:00 | VACAT | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-25/10:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-02/10:00 | VACAT | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-09/10:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-16/10:00 | VACAT | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-23/10:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-30/10:00 | VACAT | - | KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-06/13:30 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | VACAT | -:- |