III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 10 30 10 0 0 135:7
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10 24 8 0 2 88:34
3 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10 13 4 1 5 54:57
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10 13 4 1 5 58:69
5 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 10 8 2 2 6 62:84
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 0 0 0 10 19:165
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 17:5
2020-10-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14:0
2020-11-05/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 17:5
2020-10-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14:0
2020-11-05/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:34
2020-10-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 9:5
2020-10-18/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:11
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-09/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 22:0
2020-10-11/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:14
2020-10-14/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 9:4
2020-10-03/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4:11
2020-10-04/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:3
2020-09-26/09:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:6
2020-09-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:12
2020-09-30/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2020-09-30/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:9
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 11:1
2020-09-12/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:2
2020-09-13/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:18
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:7
2020-09-06/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 15:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2020-09-23/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:8
2020-10-27/18:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 11:5
2020-09-08/16:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 14:0
2020-09-10/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:17