Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
2 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
3 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
5 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
7 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6 0 0 6 0 0:0
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-30/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2021-10-31/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
2021-10-31/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-30/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2021-10-31/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-23/09:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2021-10-24/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-24/12:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-17/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-17/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2021-10-20/18:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-10/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
2021-10-10/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2021-10-10/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-10-03/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-03/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2021-10-03/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-26/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
2021-09-26/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-09-30/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-18/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:0
2021-09-19/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2021-09-23/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-19/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-26/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-10-03/13:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-10/13:00 VACAT ! - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-17/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-24/13:00 VACAT ! - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-31/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-