Bytom: Klasa B Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 13 31 10 1 2 57:13
2 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 13 30 10 0 3 54:14
3 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 13 29 9 2 2 44:17
4 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 13 25 7 4 2 29:23
5 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 13 24 8 0 5 27:26
6 TS TARNOWICZANKA 13 20 6 2 5 25:24
7 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 13 19 6 1 6 30:29
8 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 13 16 4 4 5 26:25
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 13 15 4 3 6 21:26
10 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 13 14 4 2 7 36:57
11 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 13 13 4 1 8 20:44
12 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 13 12 3 3 7 19:32
13 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 13 10 3 1 9 18:38
14 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 13 2 0 2 11 17:55
15 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 2:2
2022-11-19/13:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - VACAT -:-
2022-11-19/13:30 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 6:4
2022-11-19/13:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2022-11-19/13:30 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:1
2022-11-19/13:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:5
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:1
2022-11-20/13:30 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 2:2
2022-11-19/13:30 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 6:4
2022-11-19/13:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2022-11-19/13:30 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:1
2022-11-19/13:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:5
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:3
2022-11-13/13:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:1
2022-11-13/13:30 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2022-11-13/13:30 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2022-11-13/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/14:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:1
2022-11-11/11:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:0
2022-11-11/11:00 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:4
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:2
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 3:1
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:4
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:10
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:3
2022-11-05/14:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 5:3
2022-11-06/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:5
2022-10-30/11:00 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 6:1
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:1
2022-10-30/15:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-21/19:45 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
2022-10-22/11:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 11:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:3
2022-10-22/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
2022-10-23/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:0
2022-10-23/15:15 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 8:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 1:0
2022-10-16/11:00 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:4
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:2
2022-10-16/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 5:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2022-10-08/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 0:1
2022-10-08/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2022-10-09/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:3
2022-10-02/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 3:1
2022-10-02/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:1
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:3
2022-10-02/15:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 9:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-23/19:45 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2022-09-25/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2022-09-25/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 10:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:5
2022-09-18/16:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:3
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 3:1
2022-09-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:3
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:2
2022-09-11/14:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS ZGODA REPTY 0:3
2022-09-11/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 2:4
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:0
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 1:2
2022-09-04/12:30 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:6
2022-09-04/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:2
2022-09-04/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:5
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:3
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2022-08-28/11:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9:0
2022-08-28/11:00 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:2
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:0
2022-08-21/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:4
2022-08-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:2
2022-08-21/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:2
2022-08-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-14/17:00 PAUZJE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-11/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-25/11:00 KS SILESIA II MIECHOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-09/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-16/15:00 PAUZJE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - VACAT -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/11:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - VACAT -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT -:-
2022-11-11/11:00 PAUZJE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - VACAT -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/13:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - VACAT -:-
2022-11-20/13:30 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-