IV Liga Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 15 34 11 1 3 48:21
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 31 10 1 4 39:13
3 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 15 30 10 0 5 34:18
4 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 15 28 8 4 3 38:29
5 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15 27 8 3 4 29:22
6 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 15 27 8 3 4 33:27
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 15 24 7 3 5 30:23
8 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 15 23 6 5 4 44:30
9 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 15 23 6 5 4 31:21
10 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 15 20 6 2 7 28:30
11 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 15 16 4 4 7 23:35
12 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 15 16 4 4 7 24:40
13 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 15 15 4 3 8 23:35
14 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 15 11 3 2 10 18:39
15 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 15 8 2 2 11 14:35
16 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 15 5 1 2 12 18:56
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
2022-11-11/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:3
2022-11-11/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:1
2022-11-12/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:4
2022-11-12/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 3:1
2022-11-12/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
2022-11-11/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:3
2022-11-11/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:1
2022-11-12/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:4
2022-11-12/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 3:1
2022-11-12/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2022-11-05/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2022-11-05/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
2022-11-05/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2022-11-05/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:0
2022-11-05/14:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2022-11-05/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-28/18:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 5:2
2022-10-29/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
2022-10-29/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2022-10-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2022-10-29/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 2:0
2022-10-29/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:2
2022-10-29/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2022-10-22/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
2022-10-22/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5:0
2022-10-22/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:4
2022-10-22/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:3
2022-10-15/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 5:0
2022-10-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:3
2022-10-15/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2022-10-16/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 1:1
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2022-10-08/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
2022-10-08/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:3
2022-10-08/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:5
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:0
2022-10-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2022-10-01/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:3
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2022-10-02/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 3:4
2022-10-02/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:1
2022-10-02/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2022-09-24/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:4
2022-09-24/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 5:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:2
2022-09-25/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:3
2022-09-25/16:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-16/19:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:0
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2022-09-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:5
2022-09-17/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 7:3
2022-09-17/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
2022-09-10/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 4:4
2022-09-10/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2022-09-10/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2022-09-10/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:0
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2022-09-03/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:2
2022-09-03/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:2
2022-09-04/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
2022-09-04/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2022-08-27/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:5
2022-08-27/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 0:3
2022-08-27/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 6:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-17/18:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2022-08-24/17:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:2
2022-08-24/17:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:2
2022-08-24/17:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:3
2022-08-24/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:0
2022-08-24/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:2
2022-08-24/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 7:0
2022-08-20/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2022-08-20/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:1
2022-08-20/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2022-08-20/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 3:2
2022-08-20/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-08-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:0
2022-08-14/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-11/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-18/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-03-25/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-01/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-08/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-22/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-04-29/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-03/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-06/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-13/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-20/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-05-27/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-03/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-10/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-