III liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 8 22 7 1 0 51:12
2 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 7 11 3 2 2 18:20
3 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 6 9 3 0 3 16:15
4 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 7 7 2 1 4 20:18
5 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6 0 0 0 6 4:44
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:8
2021-11-07/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:8
2021-11-07/10:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/09:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-19/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:6
2021-10-24/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/14:15 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 13:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:5
2021-10-10/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 7:0
2021-10-03/13:45 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:8
2021-09-29/16:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/14:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/09:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 2:0
2021-09-13/18:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:1
2021-09-05/10:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-23/17:00 PAUZJE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-11-14/10:00 PAUZJE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/00:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 PAUZJE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/10:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/09:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-07/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - PAUZJE -:-