Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 13 32 10 2 1 40:12
2 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 13 31 10 1 2 56:16
3 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 13 28 9 1 3 23:14
4 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 13 23 7 2 4 26:14
5 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 13 23 7 2 4 26:23
6 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 13 22 6 4 3 32:19
7 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 13 22 7 1 5 35:32
8 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 13 22 6 4 3 37:27
9 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 13 19 6 1 6 31:27
10 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13 12 4 0 9 17:39
11 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 13 12 4 0 9 17:28
12 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 13 8 2 2 9 17:42
13 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 13 6 2 0 11 12:43
14 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 13 3 1 0 12 13:46
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 2:2
2022-11-12/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
2022-11-12/13:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:4
2022-11-13/13:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 2:2
2022-11-12/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
2022-11-12/13:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:4
2022-11-13/13:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:2
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2022-11-05/14:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 5:1
2022-11-05/14:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:0
2022-11-06/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:2
2022-11-06/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 1:5
2022-10-29/14:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2022-10-29/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2022-10-29/14:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:3
2022-10-30/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:6
2022-10-30/14:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2022-10-22/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 6:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:1
2022-10-22/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
2022-10-23/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 7:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:1
2022-10-15/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2022-10-15/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 0:1
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2022-10-16/15:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 4:3
2022-10-08/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6:0
2022-10-08/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2022-10-08/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 1:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:1
2022-10-09/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/15:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:1
2022-10-01/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:5
2022-10-01/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2022-10-02/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:8
2022-10-02/11:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:1
2022-09-24/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:4
2022-09-24/15:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:1
2022-09-24/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6:2
2022-09-25/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 0:3
2022-09-25/16:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/16:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2022-09-17/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2022-09-18/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:0
2022-09-18/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:3
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2022-09-18/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:2
2022-09-10/13:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:5
2022-09-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:3
2022-09-10/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:2
2022-09-10/16:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2022-09-11/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/13:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:11
2022-09-03/16:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 6:0
2022-09-03/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 1:4
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:3
2022-09-04/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:4
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/13:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:0
2022-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:1
2022-08-27/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 4:3
2022-08-27/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:2
2022-08-27/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2022-08-28/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 4:3
2022-08-20/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2022-08-21/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2022-08-21/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:7