III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 35 11 2 1 62:20
2 AP TEAM GLIWICE 14 32 10 2 2 47:21
3 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 28 9 1 4 38:20
4 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 14 25 8 1 5 33:23
5 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 22 7 1 6 41:40
6 MKS ZABORZE 14 11 3 2 9 36:51
7 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 14 10 3 1 10 25:52
8 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 14 0 0 0 14 16:71
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2021-11-14/10:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:3
2021-11-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
2021-11-14/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2021-11-14/10:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:3
2021-11-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
2021-11-14/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-09/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8:0
2021-11-11/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2021-11-11/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2021-11-11/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-05/19:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2021-11-06/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:3
2021-11-07/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2021-11-07/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2021-10-31/08:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2021-10-31/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 9:2
2021-10-31/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2021-10-24/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:6
2021-10-24/09:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:4
2021-10-24/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:6
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:0
2021-10-16/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
2021-10-17/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 3:3
2021-10-17/11:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2021-10-10/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2021-10-10/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:4
2021-10-10/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:2
2021-10-03/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8:1
2021-10-03/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:9
2021-10-03/14:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:3
2021-09-26/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
2021-09-26/13:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2021-10-01/18:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-19/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2021-09-19/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2021-09-19/11:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:0
2021-09-19/14:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:0
2021-09-12/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 2:4
2021-09-12/09:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2021-09-13/20:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-07/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:6
2021-09-07/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 7:2
2021-09-08/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:0
2021-09-16/17:45 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2021-09-05/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:6
2021-09-05/09:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:8
2021-09-05/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:7
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2021-08-29/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:2
2021-09-23/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:5
2021-10-06/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0