III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 13 32 10 2 1 71:11
2 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 13 30 10 0 3 72:29
3 MKS ZABORZE 13 28 9 1 3 58:15
4 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 13 20 6 2 5 59:20
5 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 13 19 6 1 6 38:33
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 13 13 4 1 8 27:42
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 13 6 2 0 11 11:82
8 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 13 4 1 1 11 8:112
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-17/18:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2021-06-19/11:15 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2021-06-19/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 8:0
2021-06-20/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-17/18:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2021-06-19/11:15 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2021-06-19/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 8:0
2021-06-20/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2021-06-12/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2021-06-13/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 9:1
2021-06-13/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:9
2021-06-06/11:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 6:2
2021-06-06/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:5
2021-06-07/18:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-28/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2021-05-30/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2021-05-30/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2021-05-30/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 14:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS ZABORZE 1:7
2021-05-23/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-05-23/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:9
2021-05-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:18
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 17:1
2021-05-16/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
2021-05-16/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:10
2021-05-16/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
2021-05-09/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:1
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2021-05-09/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-22/20:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 12:1
2021-06-23/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2021-06-25/16:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2021-06-25/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-03/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 0:17
2021-06-03/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2021-06-03/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:11
2021-06-03/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-06/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5:0
2021-05-06/18:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:9
2021-05-06/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2021-05-06/19:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 19:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-17/00:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0