III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 4 12 4 0 0 18:1
2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5 10 3 1 1 18:8
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3 9 3 0 0 26:2
4 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4 9 3 0 1 18:9
5 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4 3 1 0 3 8:16
6 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3 3 1 0 2 5:15
7 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5 1 0 1 4 2:34
8 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 4 0 0 0 4 3:13
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
2021-05-09/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-09/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-06/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5:0
2021-05-06/18:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:9
2021-05-06/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2021-05-06/19:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 19:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-03/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-27/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-27/15:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-27/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-06-27/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-09/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-09/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-16/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-23/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-05-23/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-30/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/11:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-19/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-20/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-