Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 56:22 |
2 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 51:17 |
3 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 47:16 |
4 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:38 |
5 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 30:31 |
6 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:47 |
7 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25:47 |
8 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:55 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-11/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2022-06-11/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 5:1 |
2022-06-11/13:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4:2 |
2022-06-12/17:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-11/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2022-06-11/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 5:1 |
2022-06-11/13:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4:2 |
2022-06-12/17:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-04/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:6 |
2022-06-05/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 7:0 |
2022-06-05/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:3 |
2022-06-05/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-28/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 9:0 |
2022-05-28/11:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 10:0 |
2022-05-28/17:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:3 |
2022-05-29/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-22/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:5 |
2022-05-22/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:1 |
2022-05-22/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:2 |
2022-05-22/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-14/11:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:2 |
2022-05-15/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 7:0 |
2022-05-15/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 7:0 |
2022-05-15/16:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-07/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 5:1 |
2022-05-07/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:2 |
2022-05-08/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:5 |
2022-05-11/08:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-28/17:45 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:5 |
2022-04-30/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:2 |
2022-04-30/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 7:1 |
2022-05-01/11:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-23/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:5 |
2022-04-23/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:0 |
2022-04-24/08:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:2 |
2022-04-24/12:15 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-13/15:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 6:0 |
2022-04-13/15:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:0 |
2022-04-13/17:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:1 |
2022-04-13/17:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-08/18:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:1 |
2022-04-09/11:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 6:2 |
2022-04-10/09:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:2 |
2022-05-18/18:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-02/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
2022-04-02/15:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:2 |
2022-04-03/11:15 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:0 |
2022-05-18/18:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-26/12:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:3 |
2022-03-26/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:1 |
2022-03-27/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2022-03-27/13:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-19/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2022-03-19/13:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 6:0 |
2022-03-20/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 5:1 |
2022-03-20/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-12/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
2022-03-12/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2:2 |
2022-03-12/13:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:3 |
2022-03-13/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:3 |