III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 14 36 12 0 2 95:30
2 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 34 11 1 2 56:29
3 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 27 9 0 5 48:31
4 AP TEAM GLIWICE 14 24 8 0 6 51:37
5 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 22 7 1 6 41:25
6 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 14 11 3 2 9 29:55
7 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 14 7 2 1 11 26:70
8 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 14 4 1 1 12 15:84
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-08/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:3
2022-06-18/13:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:11
2022-06-19/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:0
2022-06-19/15:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-08/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:3
2022-06-18/13:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:11
2022-06-19/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:0
2022-06-19/15:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-28/18:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2022-06-11/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:2
2022-06-12/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 5:0
2022-06-12/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-04/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:4
2022-06-04/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
2022-06-04/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:2
2022-06-15/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-26/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-05-31/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:0
2022-06-01/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 7:3
2022-06-01/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-28/09:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2022-05-28/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 7:0
2022-05-29/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:3
2022-05-29/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-18/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:8
2022-05-21/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2022-05-22/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2022-05-22/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-14/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:0
2022-05-14/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:2
2022-05-15/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10:1
2022-05-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-07/09:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2022-05-07/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2022-05-07/15:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2022-05-08/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 14:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-30/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:5
2022-04-30/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 10:1
2022-04-30/14:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2022-06-11/13:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-23/09:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:8
2022-04-23/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:7
2022-04-24/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:5
2022-04-24/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-19/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2022-04-19/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:8
2022-04-19/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:0
2022-05-25/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 15:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-09/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2022-04-10/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:6
2022-04-10/16:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:4
2022-05-12/18:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-02/15:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10:1
2022-05-04/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2022-05-11/18:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 13:2
2022-06-08/20:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-26/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:9
2022-03-26/09:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:4
2022-03-27/10:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:1
2022-04-16/09:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:1

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN