Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW) ""Nowy""

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 24 8 0 0 58:7
2 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 8 21 7 0 1 45:8
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8 16 5 1 2 30:11
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8 16 5 1 2 30:12
5 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8 9 3 0 5 22:35
6 TS TARNOWICZANKA 8 7 2 1 5 15:23
7 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 8 7 2 1 5 6:43
8 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8 6 2 0 6 23:27
9 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 8 0 0 0 8 11:74
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-30/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2022-05-31/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:4
2022-06-11/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:4
2022-06-11/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2022-06-12/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-30/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2022-05-31/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:4
2022-06-11/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:4
2022-06-11/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-06-04/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2022-06-08/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:2
2022-06-08/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9:2
2022-06-10/18:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:13
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-27/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:10
2022-05-28/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:0
2022-05-28/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:3
2022-06-14/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-23/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:12
2022-05-20/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2022-05-21/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:2
2022-05-21/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-14/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:9
2022-05-18/17:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:4
2022-06-21/18:15 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-06/19:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:10
2022-05-07/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 14:0
2022-05-09/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:0
2022-05-10/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-05-01/09:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:2
2022-05-04/17:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:7
2022-05-11/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:5
2022-05-18/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-14/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
2022-04-23/09:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2022-04-23/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2022-04-27/17:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:9
2022-04-10/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 14:1
2022-04-11/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:2
2022-04-13/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-09/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-23/10:00 VACAT ! - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-30/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-07/10:00 VACAT ! - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-21/10:00 VACAT ! - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-28/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-06-04/10:00 VACAT ! - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-12/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN