Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 138:25 |
2 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 100:37 |
3 | SSR APN KNURÓW | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 60:40 |
4 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 64:42 |
5 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 35:58 |
6 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 39:74 |
7 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17:96 |
8 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15:96 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-07/17:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 6:2 |
2022-06-15/17:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2022-06-18/15:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 10:1 |
2022-06-19/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-07/17:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 6:2 |
2022-06-15/17:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2022-06-18/15:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 10:1 |
2022-06-19/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-09/08:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:8 |
2022-06-12/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 3:0 |
2022-06-12/11:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:0 |
2022-06-14/18:00 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-05/09:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 9:0 |
2022-06-05/09:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 0:3 |
2022-06-06/17:30 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:16 |
2022-06-13/18:15 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 7:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-28/13:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 8:0 |
2022-05-29/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 4:4 |
2022-05-29/09:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:6 |
2022-05-29/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 16:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-21/14:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 1:2 |
2022-05-22/08:15 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 11:0 |
2022-05-22/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 0:2 |
2022-05-22/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:10 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-11/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 0:4 |
2022-05-15/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 7:0 |
2022-05-15/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 8:4 |
2022-05-15/11:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-07/09:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:5 |
2022-05-08/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:6 |
2022-05-08/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 17:0 |
2022-05-10/18:00 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-26/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 2:0 |
2022-04-28/17:30 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 6:2 |
2022-05-01/12:00 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 11:0 |
2022-05-10/19:15 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:10 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-24/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 2:1 |
2022-04-24/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 0:12 |
2022-04-24/11:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2:5 |
2022-04-28/08:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 14:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-20/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 5:4 |
2022-04-20/17:30 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 6:3 |
2022-04-20/18:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 0:3 |
2022-04-21/19:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-10/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 3:1 |
2022-04-10/11:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:11 |
2022-05-18/18:30 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 3:2 |
2022-05-26/17:30 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 2:12 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-30/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 1:9 |
2022-04-02/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 12:1 |
2022-04-03/10:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 1:7 |
2022-05-12/18:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-22/16:45 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 5:0 |
2022-03-26/12:00 | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:6 |
2022-03-27/10:00 | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 0:7 |
2022-03-27/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-19/13:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA | 7:4 |
2022-03-20/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 11:4 |
2022-03-20/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE | 1:12 |
2022-03-20/10:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2:3 |