Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 57:9 |
2 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40:14 |
3 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:17 |
4 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31:19 |
5 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 27:31 |
6 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 |
7 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:46 |
8 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:66 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-06/16:00 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2022-06-15/17:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:4 |
2022-06-18/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 3:0 |
2022-06-18/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-06/16:00 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2022-06-15/17:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:4 |
2022-06-18/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 3:0 |
2022-06-18/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-11/09:00 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 3:0 |
2022-06-11/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:1 |
2022-06-11/09:00 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 3:1 |
2022-06-12/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-05/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:0 |
2022-06-05/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:10 |
2022-06-07/17:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 1:2 |
2022-06-15/17:30 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-24/18:00 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 2:3 |
2022-05-27/18:45 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:2 |
2022-05-28/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:0 |
2022-05-28/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-21/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 2:0 |
2022-05-21/09:00 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:1 |
2022-05-21/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 6:0 |
2022-05-25/18:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-10/16:45 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:8 |
2022-05-14/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2022-05-14/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 3:2 |
2022-05-15/09:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-06/20:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 5:1 |
2022-05-07/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 0:4 |
2022-05-07/14:00 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2:0 |
2022-05-08/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-27/17:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 1:0 |
2022-04-29/19:30 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 7:2 |
2022-04-30/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 0:7 |
2022-06-08/20:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-23/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 7:0 |
2022-04-23/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2022-04-24/09:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:2 |
2022-04-24/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-19/16:45 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 5:3 |
2022-04-20/17:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 2:3 |
2022-04-20/19:30 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2022-04-21/18:30 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 0:3 |
2022-04-09/09:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2:1 |
2022-04-10/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:2 |
2022-04-11/17:30 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-29/18:30 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8:0 |
2022-04-13/19:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 1:1 |
2022-05-11/18:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:7 |
2022-05-11/19:30 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | TS TARNOWICZANKA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-26/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:3 |
2022-03-26/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:0 |
2022-03-27/09:00 | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2022-03-27/10:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-19/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 2:4 |
2022-03-20/09:30 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 4:2 |
2022-05-31/16:45 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:3 |
2022-06-08/18:00 | TS TARNOWICZANKA | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 1:1 |