Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 10 22 7 1 2 34:16
2 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10 21 6 3 1 29:15
3 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 17 5 2 3 29:20
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 12 3 3 4 23:29
5 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 10 8 2 2 6 17:36
6 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 4 1 1 8 10:26
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-10/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2022-06-11/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2022-06-12/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-10/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2022-06-11/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2022-06-12/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-03/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:0
2022-06-03/17:45 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2022-06-05/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 6:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-28/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:5
2022-05-29/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2022-05-31/18:45 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-20/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2022-05-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2022-05-22/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-13/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2022-05-13/18:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2022-05-17/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-06/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:2
2022-05-07/09:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2022-05-07/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:7
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-29/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2022-04-30/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:1
2022-04-30/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:0
2022-04-23/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:4
2022-04-24/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
2022-04-09/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-04-10/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-06-14/17:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2022-06-15/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:1
2022-06-17/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN