Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8 21 7 0 1 29:7
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM 8 18 6 0 2 42:6
3 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 8 13 4 1 3 17:27
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 8 4 1 1 6 10:42
5 LKS ZGODA REPTY 8 3 1 0 7 18:34
6 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2022-06-13/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2022-06-20/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2022-06-20/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-05/09:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM 2:0
2022-06-06/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-30/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2022-05-31/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-23/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM 0:4
2022-05-23/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-16/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:3
2022-05-16/17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-08/09:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:0
2022-05-09/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-02/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:2
2022-05-10/17:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-24/09:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 5:0
2022-04-25/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-11/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 13:0
2022-06-24/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-28/17:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:1
2022-04-28/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-28/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-11/17:00 VACAT ! - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-25/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-02/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-16/17:00 VACAT ! - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-23/17:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-30/17:00 VACAT ! - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-06/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN