Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8 19 6 1 1 47:13
2 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 18 6 0 2 50:10
3 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 8 11 3 2 3 17:14
4 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 8 10 3 1 4 26:17
5 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 8 0 0 0 8 10:96
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-06/18:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:11
2022-06-12/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2022-06-12/17:00 VACAT ! - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-06/18:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:11
2022-06-12/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-30/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:0
2022-06-14/18:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 10:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-24/16:45 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 4:0
2022-06-08/17:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-21/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
2022-05-21/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:6
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-12/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:0
2022-05-17/18:15 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 23:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-08/11:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 20:3
2022-05-09/18:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-21/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:1
2022-04-30/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-23/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:1
2022-04-24/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-09/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2022-04-10/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-06/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:9
2022-05-19/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-02/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-09/10:00 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-23/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-30/10:00 VACAT ! - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-07/10:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-14/10:00 VACAT ! - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-21/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-28/10:00 VACAT ! - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-04/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-12/17:00 VACAT ! - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN